Talent

Art for LP.
SONGWRITER • CHER, RIHANNA, THE BACKSTREET BOYS, CHRISTINA AGUILERA
Art for JÓHANN JÓHANNSSON.
OSCAR-NOMINATED COMPOSER • THE THEORY OF EVERYTHING, ARRIVAL, SICARIO, PRISONERS
Art for MUCHO DENIRO.
LETHAL WEAPON (TV), BALLERS, THE MIDI MAFIA, RAYVEN JUSTICE
Art for BRIAN TYLER.
EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • IRON MAN 3, AVENGERS: AGE OF ULTRON, HAWAII FIVE-0, FURIOUS 7, THOR: THE DARK WORLD
Art for BEAR MCCREARY.
EMMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • THE WALKING DEAD, 10 CLOVERFIELD LANE, OUTLANDER, BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
Art for SNOOP DOGG.
MULTI-PLATINUM ENTERTAINMENT ICON
Art for NICK PHOENIX.
CO-FOUNDER OF TWO STEPS FROM HELL
Art for NAOMI AUGUST.
FAMOUS IN LOVE, BILLIONS, RIVERDALE, NCIS: LOS ANGELES, BET, TLC, ABC, CBS
Art for FREDDIE WASHINGTON.
GRAMMY AWARD-NOMINATED BASSIST • MEN IN BLACK, NORBIT, THE BIG SHORT, COMING TO AMERICA, BIG
Art for MARK ISHAM.
ACADEMY AWARD-NOMINATED TRUMPETER AND COMPOSER • BLACK DAHLIA, A RIVER RUNS THROUGH IT
Art for SIR GEORGE MARTIN.
SUPER PRODUCER FOR THE BEATLES…NUFF SAID
Art for XZIBIT.
MULTI-PLATINUM RAPPER AND PRODUCER
Art for QUINCY JONES.
27X GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING PRODUCER • MICHAEL JACKSON, FRANK SINATRA, RAY CHARLES, LITTLE RICHARD, DONNA SUMMER, WHITNEY HOUSTON, PAUL SIMON
Art for MARK MOTHERSBAUGH.
CO-FOUNDER OF DEVO • CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, HOTEL TRANSYLVANIA, RUGRATS
Art for JUNKIE XL.
AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • MAD MAX: FURY ROAD, DEADPOOL, TOMB RAIDER (2018), BRIMSTONE, DIVERGENT, FIFA 18, 300: RISE OF AN EMPIRE
Art for MARCO BELTRAMI.
2X OSCAR-NOMINATED COMPOSER • THE HURT LOCKER, 3:10 TO YUMA, I,ROBOT, WORLD WAR Z, HELLBOY, MAX PAYNE
Art for HUNNIT.
UNDERGROUND, STARTUP, 12 MONKEYS, STEVIE J AND JOSELINE GO HOLLYWOOD, BET, MTV, VH1
Art for BLUES SARACENO.
ICONIC ROCK GUITARIST • ZIGGY MARLEY, POISON, CHER
Art for MISSISSIPPI THE TRUTH.
SONGWRITER AND RAPPER • FOX, NBC, ABC, A&E, MTV, CBS, BET, USA, TBS, TNT
Art for LABRINTH.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED SONGWRITER • NICKI MINAJ, KYGO, THE WEEKND, MIKE POSNER, SIA, DIPLO
Art for HANS ZIMMER.
ACADEMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • THE DARK KNIGHT, LION KING, INCEPTION, GLADIATOR, DUNKIRK
Art for RICKY REED.
GRAMMY AWARD-NOMINATED PRODUCER • LIZZO, HALSEY, CHRISTINA AGUILERA, MEAGHAN TRAINER, TWENTY ONE PILOTS, JESSIE J
Art for DAVIX FOREMAN.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED SONGWRITER AND PRODUCER
Art for KATE CRASH.
MESSIAH OF DOGS, ROLE REVERSO, L.A. WOMAN, DOUBLE/TAKE
Art for MAKIO.
CHICAGO PD, LETHAL WEAPON (TV), MTV, BET, VH1, NBC, FOX
Art for RAMIN DJAWADI.
6X EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • GAME OF THRONES, IRON MAN, WESTWORLD, PACIFIC RIM, PRISON BREAK
Art for JOHN DIGWEED.
ICONIC BRITISH DJ AND PRODUCER
Art for TIMBALAND.
SUPER PRODUCER • MISSY ELLIOT, SNOOP DOGG, LUDACRIS, JAY-Z
Art for STEVE LINDSEY.
ICONIC SONGWRITER AND PRODUCER • BRUNO MARS, LEONARD COHEN, DR. DRE, BILLY JOEL, ELTON JOHN, CÉLINE DION
Art for SHELBY LYNNE.
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING SINGER-SONGWRITER
Art for ATTICUS ROSS.
ACADEMY & GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • THE SOCIAL NETWORK, THE GIRL WITH THE DRAGON TATTOO, NINE INCH NAILS
Art for BORIS BLANK.
SWISS AVANT GARDE COMPOSER • HALF OF THE DUO YELLO
Art for MALORY.
INDIE POP SINGER-SONGWRITER
Art for THOMAS BERGERSEN.
CO-FOUNDER OF TWO STEPS FROM HELL
Art for JOHN DEBNEY.
ACADEMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • THE JUNGLE BOOK, THE PASSION OF THE CHRIST, IRON MAN 2, ELF
Art for MANDI PERKINS.
OF VERONA, THE HILLS, TEEN WOLF, YOU GET ME, FINDING CARTER, HIT THE FLOOR
Art for HEITOR PEREIRA.
THE ANGRY BIRDS MOVIE, DESPICABLE ME, COWBOYS AND ALIENS, SIMPLY RED
Art for OF VERONA.
TEEN WOLF, RIVERDALE, LUCIFER, BEAUTY AND THE BEAST, THE DARKEST MINDS, SCREAM: THE TV SERIES
Art for TYLER BATES.
GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY, WATCHMEN, JOHN WICK, 300
Art for COLIN BENDERS.
AKA "KYTEMAN" • RENOWNED DUTCH EXPERIMENTAL ELECTRONIC PRODUCER
Art for DAVE BASSETT.
MULTI-PLATINUM SONGWRITER AND PRODUCER • ELLE KING, RACHEL PLATTON
Art for JAMES GADSON.
RENOWNED SESSION DRUMMER • MARVIN GAYE, ARETHA FRANKLIN, CHARLES WRIGHT, LANA DEL REY, BECK, PAUL MCCARTNEY, TOM JONES
Art for SASHA.
GRAMMY AWARD-NOMINATED DJ AND PRODUCER • MADONNA, THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS, DAVID LYNCH, JUNKIE XL
Art for RODNEY "DARKCHILD" JERKINS.
2X GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING PRODUCER • DRAKE, MICHAEL JACKSON, DESTINY'S CHILD, JUSTIN BIEBER, MAROON 5, WHITNEY HOUSTON
Art for GUSTAVO SANTAOLALLA.
2X OSCAR-WINNING COMPOSER • BABEL, BROKEBACK MOUNTAIN, NARCOS: MEXICO, BEFORE THE FLOOD, 21 GRAMS
Art for RAXSTAR.
URBAN DESI RAPPER
Art for DWEEZIL ZAPPA.
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING AMERICAN ROCK GUITAR VIRTUOSO
Art for L'FREAQ.
THE VOICE, RIVERDALE, PLAYBOY, NYLON MAGAZINE
Art for CAITLIN PARROTT.
THE HUNGER GAMES, TRUE BLOOD, SONS OF ANARCHY, THE WALKING DEAD, PRETTY LITTLE LIARS, NASHVILLE
Art for THE RIGS.
NASHVILLE, THE WALKING DEAD, SHADES OF BLUE, SHADOWHUNTERS, THE ORIGINALS
Art for JIM LATHAM.
GODZILLA: THE SERIES, DRAGON TALES, MAX STEEL, ANGIE TRIBECA
Art for ANZE ROZMAN.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • GREAT BEAR RAIN FOREST, THE PLANETS, THE WORLD'S BEST, BIG BEASTS: LAST OF THE GIANTS
Art for BRIAN DOUGANS.
MEMBER OF THE FUTURE SOUNDS OF LONDON
Art for JIM KELTNER.
RENOWNED SESSION DRUMMER • JOHN LENNON, BOB DYLAN, TOM PETTY, STEELY DAN
Art for PHIL HARTNOLL.
HALF OF THE DUO ORBITAL, EVENT HORIZON, MORTAL KOMBAT, MEAN GIRLS, SPUTNIK
Art for SATNAM RAMGOTRA.
WORLD-RENOWNED PERCUSSIONIST AND DRUMMER • HANS ZIMMER, JUNKIE XL, GARY CLARK, ATLI ÖRVARSSON
Art for PINEY GIR.
GREY'S ANATOMY, PRIVATE PRACTICE, HIT & MISS, MADE IN CHELSEA
Art for NEIL DAVIDGE.
CO-WRITER AND PRODUCER FOR MASSIVE ATTACK
Art for JAMES S. LEVINE.
EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • AMERICAN HORROR STORY, THE BLACKLIST, BLOODLINE, GLEE
Art for BEL HAVEN.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED BASSIST, SINGER-SONGWRITER, AND PRODUCER
Art for DAN GAUTREAU.
THE VOICE, BIG BROTHER, OLD SCHOOL, THE GOOD WIFE, GEORDIE SHORE
Art for DANNY FARRANT.
SEMINAL PUNK DRUMMER • THE BUZZCOCKS, SCRUBS, DOGTOWN AND Z-BOYS, A PERFECT DAY
Art for AUSTIN FRAY.
SYMPHONY FOR OUR WORLD, BABYLON A.D., THE HITMAN'S BODYGUARD, THE EAGLE, CHICAGO FIRE, LAW & ORDER: LA, THE SIMPSONS, FEAR FACTOR, LIP SYNC BATTLE, KICKING AND SCREAMING, SAVAGE KINGDOM, AMERICAN PLAYBOY: THE HUGH HEFNER STORY
Art for MARC ROBILLARD.
SINGER-SONGWRITER • QUEER EYE, ROOKIE BLUE, ANDI MACK
Art for JAKE SCHAEFER.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC
Art for JOHN POWELL.
ACADEMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON, SOLO: A STAR WARS STORY, RIO, THE BOURNE IDENTITY
Art for CLINT MANSELL.
GOLDEN GLOBE AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • BLACK SWAN, THE FOUNTAIN, REQUIEM FOR A DREAM, SAHARA
Art for BERNIE DRESEL.
PROLIFIC DRUMMER AND PERCUSSIONIST • DAVID BYRNE, HANS ZIMMER, BRIAN SETZER
Art for TERRY DATE.
SUPER PRODUCER • PANTERA, SOUNDGARDEN, SLIPKNOT, SLAYER
Art for LAUREN EDITHA.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • BLAIRSDEN, CUPID CO., ALPHA DIVISION
Art for PAUL OAKENFOLD.
3X GRAMMY AWARD-NOMINATED DJ AND EDM INNOVATOR • DAFT PUNK, BRUNO MARS, MICHAEL JACKSON, MAROON 5, MADONNA
Art for MARTIN TILLMAN.
EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED CELLIST • TOTAL RECALL, TRANSFORMERS, THE MARTIAN, BAD BOYS II, X-MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
Art for ALL GOOD THINGS.
SUPERNATURAL, THE VAMPIRE DIARIES, SWEET/VICIOUS, PREACHER, DOPE, NCIS, DANCE MOMS
Art for JORIS DE MAN .
HORIZON ZERO DAWN, KILLZONE, KILLZONE 2, KILLZONE 3, N +
Art for HARRY GREGSON-WILLIAMS.
GRAMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • SHREK, THE CHRONICALS OF NARNIA, MAN ON FIRE, KINGDOM OF HEAVEN
Art for WERNER TAUTZ.
THE KING OF EASY LISTENING
Art for DAVID O'DOWDA.
GILMORE GIRLS, GREY'S ANATOMY, BILLIONS, CATFISH, AMERICAN IDOL, HOARDERS
Art for FERNANDO VELÁZQUEZ.
HERCULES, THE IMPOSSIBLE, A MONSTER CALLS, THE ORPHANAGE, CRIMSON PEAK, APACHES
Art for GIOVANNI RIOS.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC
Art for HANNAH PARROTT.
THE MAGNIFICENT SEVEN, SOUTHPAW, THE 33, FINDING DORY
Art for AARON R KAPLAN.
SESSION GUITARIST AND COMPOSER • ROD STEWART, CARLY SIMON, IRON MAN, HORRIBLE BOSSES 1+2, THE CLOSER, REAL STEEL, PAWN STARS, TOP CHEF, DUCK DYNASTY
Art for JIM DOOLEY.
EMMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • PUSHING DAISIES, WHEN A STRANGER CALLS, A SERIES OF UNFORTUNATE EVENTS (TV), OBSESSED, THE LAST SHIP, WILFRED
Art for PATRIZIO KNIGHT.
TWICE SHY, TOP GEAR, WORKAHOLICS, DRUNK HISTORY, SHAMELESS, LIFE BELOW ZERO, AMERICA'S GOT TALENT
Art for FRANK RALLS.
REMASTERED: WHO KILLED JAM MASTER J?, DR. KEN, LITTLE WOMEN: ATLANTA
Art for BRANDON CAMPBELL.
WESTWORLD, SLENDER MAN, GAME OF THRONES, SALVATION, GEARS 5, BREAKOUT KINGS
Art for LENNY CASTRO.
LEGENDARY PERCUSSIONIST • ED SHEERAN, ALICE COOPER, MICHAEL BUBLÉ, JOHN MAYER, BB KING, ADELE, DOLLY PARTON
Art for MARK MANCINA.
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • TWISTER, BAD BOYS, MOANA, TARZAN, TRAINING DAY, CRIMINAL MINDS, CON AIR
Art for DENISE SANTOS.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • ALASKAN BUSH PEOPLE, ORIGINS: THE JOURNEY OF HUMANKIND, DOPE, SAVAGE KINGDOM
Art for DAREK OLES .
JAZZ BASSIST • L.A. JAZZ QUARTET, TERRY GIBBS, JUDY WEXLER, PETER ERSKINE, EDEN ATWOOD, ELLEN JONHSON, BEN WENDEL, MASSIMO COLOMBO
Art for DAVE FLEMING.
BLUE PLANET II, CHICAGO FIRE, DIVERGENT, THE PERFECT GUY
Art for ANDREW CHRISTIE.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • THE SIMPSONS, ROMAN EMPIRE: REIGN OF BLOOD, SURVIVOR, SON OF GOD, ALASKAN BUSH PEOPLE
Art for JOHN BEASLEY.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED PIANIST • MILES DAVIS, CARLY SIMON, CHICK COREA
Art for NICK LAUNAY.
MULTI-PLATINUM PRODUCER • ARCADE FIRE, YEAH YEAH YEAHS, PHIL COLLINS, ERIC CLAPTON, BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB
Art for VINNIE COLAIUTA .
HALL OF FAME DRUMMER • FRANK ZAPPA, JONI MITCHELL, STING, CÉLINE DION, HANS ZIMMER, PAUL MCCARTNEY
Art for PINO PALLADINO.
GRAMMY-WINNING BASSIST • THE WHO, D'ANGELO, JOHN MAYER TRIO
Art for GAVIN GREENAWAY.
INCEPTION, TOTAL RECALL, PAYCHECK, SHERLOCK HOLMES
Art for JARED JAMES NICHOLS.
AWARD-WINNING ROCK GUITARIST
Art for MS. TRINITI.
CHART-TOPPING SINGER-SONGWRITER
Art for DAVID BAERWALD.
GOLDEN GLOBE AWARD-NOMINATED SINGER-SONGWRITER AND COMPOSER • MOULIN ROUGE! (THE MUSICAL), EVEREST, THE CROSSING GUARD, LIFE UNEXPECTED, THE CLIENT LIST
Art for RUPERT POPE.
FLIGHTPLAN, OZARK, CSI: MIAMI, HELIX, CRIMINAL MINDS, COAST
Art for DAN SUETT.
SAVAGE KINGDOM, KICKING & SCREAMING (TV), DRUGS, INC., LIP SYNC BATTLE
Art for NATHAN WILLIAMS.
PUNK ROCK SINGER-SONGWRITER • WAVVES
Art for MARIO GRIGOROV.
SHADOWBOXER, PRECIOUS, PAPERBOY, BEYOND, FANTASTIC BEASTS AND WHERE TO FIND THEM, SQUATTERS, FLOWERS IN THE ATTIC
Art for JACOB SHEA.
EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • BLUE PLANET II, PLANET EARTH II, THROUGH THE WORMHOLE, MOUNTAIN MEN
Art for DAN HIGGINS.
WORLD CLASS SAXOPHONIST • BETTE MIDDLER, JOHN WILLIAMS, QUINCY JONES
Art for LORNE BALFE .
2X EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • SHERLOCK HOLMES, GHOST IN THE SHELL, TERMINATOR GENISYS, FROST/NIXON, CALL OF DUTY: MODERN WARFARE 2
Art for KYLE HNEDAK.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • DEATH'S GAMBIT, MISCREANT, BESETMENT, BASTARD
Art for HUGH PADGHAM.
4X GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING PRODUCER • THE POLICE, GENESIS, PHIL COLLINS, XTC
Art for STEFANO RUGGERI.
SHAMELESS, THE WALKING DEAD, SUITS, LEGION
Art for ATLI ORVARSSON.
BABYLON A.D., THE HITMAN'S BODYGUARD, THE EAGLE, CHICAGO FIRE, LAW & ORDER: LA
Art for SAUL ADAMCZEWSKI.
FAT WHITE FAMILY, INSECURE MEN
Art for GEORGE DOERING.
INNOVATIVE SESSION GUITARIST • STAR WARS: THE LAST JEDI, THE GREATEST SHOWMAN
Art for SARA BARONE.
NUCLEAR, AMERICAN MADE, AWAKEN MY LOVE, COVENTRY, BEYOND THIS ROOM
Art for DILLON O'BRIAN.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED SINGER-SONGWRITER • KEITH URBAN, SHAKIRA, AMY GRANT, VINCE GILL
Art for TOBIAS MARBERGER.
POSEIDON, BATTLEFIELD 2: MODERN COMBAT, PREMONITION, TMNT, REDLINE
Art for JAMES YUILL.
SCRUBS, PRETTY LITTLE LIARS, ONE TREE HILL, GREY'S ANATOMY, RUBY SPARKS, NOW IS GOOD, THE INBETWEENERS
Art for ROBBIE NEVIL.
MULTI-PLATINUM SONGWRITER • HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL, MODERN FAMILY, NO STRINGS ATTACHED, HANNAH MONTANA TMZ THEME SONG
Art for JADE PYBUS.
DOWNTON ABBEY, SOMERSET HOUSE, FORD, MTV, CICLOPE FESTIVAL, BBC RADIO 1
Art for JOSH KLEIN.
RIZZOLI & ISLES, IRONSIDE, THE GLEE PROJECT, DREAMS CAN COME TRUE, HYPO
Art for FILIPPO CIMATTI.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED PRODUCER • JEFF BECK, BONES UK
Art for ROSIE ODDIE.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED VOCALIST OF BONES UK
Art for JIM DAVIES.
GUITARIST • THE PRODIGY, PITCHSHIFTER
Art for CHRISTIAN LUNDBERG.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • LIVE PD, DOPE, KILLING FIELDS, THE MAKING OF THE MOB, THE AMERICAN WEST, ALASKAN BUSH PEOPLE, NASCAR: THE RISE OF AMERICAN SPEED
Art for JAMES BRETT.
ALIEN V. PREDATOR, TRANSFORMERS, X-MEN, THE ISLAND
Art for JASHA KLEBE.
PLANET EARTH II, DIANA: IN HER OWN WORDS, CHALLENGER DISASTER: LOST TAPES
Art for LARRY KLEIN.
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING BASSIST AND PRODUCER • PETER GABRIEL, JONI MITCHELL, DON HENLEY, TRACY CHAPMAN, NEIL DIAMOND
Art for ELAINE FAYE.
TEEN WOLF, NCIS, BLACKLOVE, VH1
Art for ALEX ACUÑA.
GRAMMY-NOMINATED PERCUSSIONIST • WEATHER REPORT, JONI MITCHELL, MILES DAVIS
Art for SEAN AND THE SINNERS.
VENICE CALIFORNIA BASED SURF PUNK DUO
Art for JOSH ATCHLEY.
SUPERFLY, ALASKAN BUSH PEOPLE, LITTLE BIG SHOTS, ORIGINS: THE JOURNEY OF HUMANKIND
Art for JONATHAN SHANES.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC
Art for TJ STAFFORD .
THE HUNGER GAMES, TRUE BLOOD, SONS OF ANARCHY, THE WALKING DEAD, PRETTY LITTLE LIARS, NASHVILLE
Art for GEOFF ZANELLI.
EMMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: DEAD MEN TELL NO TALES, DISTURBIA, HITMAN, THE PACIFIC, THE ODD LIFE OF TIMOTHY GREEN
Art for RUPERT GREGSON-WILLIAMS.
EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • WONDER WOMAN, THE LEGEND OF TARZAN, AQUAMAN, HACKSAW RIDGE, CLICK, BEE MOVIE
Art for CHRISTOPHER LENNERTZ.
SAUSAGE PARTY, HORRIBLE BOSSES, BAYWATCH, LOST IN SPACE
Art for WILLIAM V MALPEDE.
STILL HERE, BANGKOK DANGEROUS, LUCKY BASTARD, ANGELS DON'T SLEEP HERE
Art for ZANE CARNEY.
VIRTUOSO GUITARIST • JOHN MAYER, FIVE FOR FIGHTING, CARNEY, KRIS ANGELIS, MATT MORRIS, JOHN DAVERSA
Art for AMON TOBIN.
INNOVATIVE ELECTRONIC COMPOSER • THE ITALIAN JOB, THE MECHANIC, THE PLACE BEYOND THE PINES, PROJECT X, SPLINTER CELL: CHAOS THEORY
Art for ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ.
QUINCY JONES PROTÉGÉ AND COLLABORATOR
Art for VINCE CLARKE.
CO-FOUNDER OF DEPECHE MODE • ERASURE, SIMPLE MINDS, YAZOO, THE SATURDAYS
Art for ADAM SCHIFF.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC • THE PACKAGE, TOP GEAR, UNDERCOVER BOSS, INSIDE AMY SCHUMER, ALASKAN BUSH PEOPLE, AMERICAN PLAYBOY
Art for KARA TALVE.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC
Art for ANDREW BOJANIC.
PLATINUM PRODUCER AND SONGWRITER • AVRIL LAVIGNE, BRITNEY SPEARS, VANESSA HUDGENS, KATY PERRY, RIHANNA, LEONA LEWIS
Art for ROBERT ALLAIRE.
STARGATE ORIGINS, SPECIAL BLOOD, SOME KIND OF HATE, HOLIDAYS
Art for LARRY GOLDINGS.
GRAMMY AWARD-NOMINATED PIANIST • SPACE COWBOYS, TRAINWRECK, NEIGHBORS, THE FOUNDER, FUNNY PEOPLE, JOHN MAYER, ELTON JOHN
Art for DEAN PARKS.
PROLIFIC GUITARIST • STEELY DAN, KENNY LOGGINS, BOB DYLAN, CELINE DION, LYLE LOVETT, SEAL, ARETHA FRANKLIN, MICHAEL JACKSON
Art for KLAUS BADELT.
CONSTANTINE, GLADIATOR, POSEIDON, CATWOMAN, PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: THE CURSE OF THE BLACK PEARL
Art for MATTHEW MARGESON.
ROCKETMAN, KINGSMAN: THE SECRET SERVICE, KINGSMAN: THE GOLDEN CIRCLE, MISS PEREGRINE'S HOME FOR PECULIAR CHILDREN
Art for JIM COX.
MASTER SESSION PIANIST • NEIL DIAMOND, ALICE COOPER, BB KING, BARRY MANILOW, P!NK, RINGO STARR
Art for JAMES EVERINGHAM.
APOLLO: MISSIONS TO THE MOON, GRAND PRIX DRIVER, CHASING THE WIND
Art for NICK KINGSLEY .
TUT TUT CHILD, DIRTY GRANDPA, THE BICYCLE THIEF, THE DIARY, BASELINE
Art for ROBERT DEL NAJA .
FOUNDING MEMBER OF MASSIVE ATTACK
Art for CHUCHO MERCHAN.
THE PRETENDERS, SINEAD O'CONNOR, PETE TOWNSHEND, GEORGE HARRISON, EURYTHMICS
Art for RAY PARKER JR .
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING GUITARIST AND SINGER-SONGWRITER • GHOSTBUSTERS, EX MACHINA, MARVIN GAYE, ROD STEWART, BARRY WHITE, SMOKEY ROBINSON
Art for CHARLIE BISHARAT.
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING VIOLINIST • SHADOWFAX, TRANSFORMERS: THE LAST KNIGHT, DESPICABLE ME 3, BATTLESHIP, INSIDE MAN
Art for MICHAEL GIACCHINO.
ACADEMY AWARD-WINNING COMPOSER • STAR TREK, WAR FOR THE PLANET OF THE APES, INSIDE OUT, RATATOUILLE, JURASSIC WORLD, ZOOTOPIA
Art for MICHAEL "SMIDI" SMITH.
EMMY-WINNING COMPOSER • COLDPLAY, SIA, ONE REPUBLIC, PARAMORE, KE$HA, KELLY ROWLAND, CHRIS YOUNG, BRITNEY SPEARS, TYRONE WELLS, THE PUSSYCAT DOLLS
Art for ALEX STIX-BRUNELL.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC
Art for BERNIE MARSDEN.
LEGENDARY ROCK GUITARIST • WHITESNAKE
Art for JOHN FERRARO.
DRUMMER AND PERCUSSIONIST • RANDI CRAWFORD, CARLY SIMON, BURT BACHARACH
Art for MARTHA BEAN.
SINGER-SONGWRITER • STARTUP, GUILT, STAR
Art for HARLAN SILVERMAN.
PRODUCER AND COMPOSER • MAYER HAWTHORNE, DUCKWORTH, ALI BARTER, RØMANS
Art for WINIFRED PHILLIPS.
ASSASIN'S CREED, GOD OF WAR, THE SIMS
Art for STEVE JABLONSKY.
TRANSFORMERS, DESPERATE HOUSWIVES, DEEPWATER HORIZON, THE ISLAND, GEARS OF WAR 2, THE SIMS 3
Art for PETER ERSKINE.
RENOWNED JAZZ DRUMMER • MICHAEL BUBLÉ, WEATHER REPORT, JONI MITCHELL, SETH MACFARLANE, ROD STEWART, BARBRA STREISAND, JOHN SCOFIELD
Art for MARK GOLDENBERG.
REVERED GUITARIST AND SONGWRITER • LINDA RONSTADT, THE CRETONES, THE POINTER SISTERS
Art for ADAM LUKAS.
BLEEDING FINGERS MUSIC
Art for DAN MURPHY.
LUCIFER, RIVERDALE, THE VAMPIRE DIARIES, SWEET VICIOUS, COMMUNITY
Art for RHIAN SHEEHAN.
TOP GEAR (UK), SILICON VALLEY, AMERICA’S GOT TALENT
Art for NICK NOLAN .
EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • CURIOUS GEORGE, CRAZY EIGHTS, NEW GIRL, THE VAMPIRE DIARIES, JOAN OF ARCADIA (TV)
Art for EDDIE KRAMER.
GRAMMY AWARD-WINNING SUPER-PRODUCER • JIMI HENDRIX, LED ZEPPELIN, KISS
Art for LIZ HOOPER.
PLATINUM PRODUCER AND SONGWRITER • AVRIL LAVIGNE, BRITNEY SPEARS, VANESSA HUDGENS, KATY PERRY, RIHANNA, LEONA LEWIS
Art for ALAN MEYERSON.
WONDER WOMAN, DUNKIRK, INTERSTELLAR, BIG HERO 6, KUNG FU PANDA 3, AVENGERS: AGE OF ULTRON
Art for MEL WESSON.
MULTI-PLATINUM COMPOSER • THE ISLAND, TRANSFORMERS, INCEPTION PACIFIC RIM, PHONE BOOTH, ANGELS AND DEMONS
Art for LAURA KARPMAN.
2X EMMY AWARD-NOMINATED COMPOSER • MOZART IN THE JUNGLE, UNDERGROUND, TAKEN, SET IT UP, PARIS CAN WAIT
Art for SI BEGG.
ALIEN UPRISING, KICKING OFF, HARD TIDE, LONDON'S FINEST, PERIPHERAL, DEALERS
Art for CHUCK FINDLEY.
REVERED TRUMPETER • STEELY DAN, MICHAEL JACKSON, TOTO, NEIL YOUNG
Art for SYLVIA NAVARRO.
GREAT BEAR RAIN FOREST, MOSUL, MASTERCHEF
Art for HENNING LOHNER.
THE RING, THE RING 2, BLOODRAYNE, ENTOURAGE, IN THE NAME OF THE KING
Art for HEINZ KIESSLING.
THE GOD FATHER OF EASY LISTENING • IT'S ALWAYS SUNNY IN PHILADELPHIA